Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Rosa Sauer, KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg
Spiele 938
Siege 440
Niederlagen 498
Siegerquote 46.9%
RC-Punkte 1558
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 3:2
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 3:0
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 2:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Anika Brüchle (FELD1) 3:2
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Lian Jin (FELD1) 3:1
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 2:3
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) 2:3
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 3:0
17.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) 0:3
17.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Kevin Klemm (FKI2) 1:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 2:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
24.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 1:3
24.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Rita Piros (LENZ1) 3:1
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
27.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Felix Waibel (IND1) 0:3
27.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 3:0
12.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:0
12.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
11.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:1
11.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Jasmin Bugl (OBERP2) 3:0
11.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 3:1
19.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 0:3
19.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Fanni Harasztovich (IND1) 1:3
18.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Valentina Popova (NEUD2) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Julia Fuchs (NEUD2) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
26.01.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Samuel Hackl (KAPF3) 3:0
26.01.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Jakob Hackl (KAPF3) 3:0
22.01.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 3:0
22.01.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Edina Tihak (SGBB2) 3:0
21.01.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Lena Promberger (SALZ1) 3:2