Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sonja Gollwitzer, SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf
Spiele 418
Siege 170
Niederlagen 248
Siegerquote 40.7%
RC-Punkte 1200
RC-Deviation 38
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erwin Spangl (SGGM5) 1:3
24.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5) 2:3
17.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Willi Giefing (ANEU3) 3:2
17.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) 1:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lian Jin (FELD1) 0:3
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 0:3
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:2
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Julia Unterweger (IND2) 2:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) 1:3
25.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) 1:3
25.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 0:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 2:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Korec (ENZE2) 3:0
11.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Schweiger (MÜNC1) 0:3
11.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) 1:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) 1:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 3:1
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Rosa Sauer (SGVDB1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Rita Piros (LENZ1) 1:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 2:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Niki Liang (NEUD8) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) 1:3
14.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5) 3:2
07.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) 0:3
07.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) 3:1
30.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (BAAC5) 3:2
30.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Thomas Krug (BAAC5) 1:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) 2:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Lian Jin (FELD1) 0:3
29.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:0
29.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 1:3
29.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 0:3
16.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) 2:3
16.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 0:3
14.04.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 7 Harald Krumpak (ENZE3) 1:3
14.04.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3) 1:3
15.04.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Fanni Harasztovich (IND1) 0:3