Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Harald Krumpak, TTK Enzesfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Enzesfeld
Spiele 575
Siege 263
Niederlagen 312
Siegerquote 45.7%
RC-Punkte 1121
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 1:3
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:1
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2) 3:1
24.02.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Pumm (LANZ2) 0:3
24.02.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:1
24.02.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2) 3:0
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM7) 1:3
16.02.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM7) 0:3
13.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) 3:0
13.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 0:3
13.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 0:3
13.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM3) 0:3
13.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karl Pazourek (GRIM3) 0:3
12.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 0:3
12.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 2:3
02.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 1:3
02.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM7) 1:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Bendl (SGGM7) 2:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Schweiger (MÜNC3) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Mayer (MÜNC3) 1:3
06.05.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:1
06.05.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7) 0:3
14.04.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 7 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) 3:1
14.04.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 7 Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) 0:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM3) 0:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 6 Karl Pazourek (GRIM3) 1:3
11.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 5 Bernd Öhler (NEUD11) 0:3
11.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD11) 1:3
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 4 Christian Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:1
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:1
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Maw (LEOP2) 2:3
17.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Pauker (ANEU4) 2:3
17.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:1
17.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 3 Willi Giefing (ANEU4) 3:0
19.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 2 Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8) 3:0
19.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 2 Johann Pinter (SGGM8) 2:3
19.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 2 Christian Hackl (SGGM8) 3:0
13.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 1 Julia Moza (SGBB5) 3:1
13.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 1 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 0:3
10.12.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 7 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 1:3
10.12.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 7 Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) 0:3
18.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 6 Josef List (GRIM3) 2:3
18.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 6 Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3) 3:1
29.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD11) 2:3
29.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Stutzenberger (NEUD11) 3:1
29.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 5 Christian Thunshirn (NEUD11) 3:1
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 4 Christian Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:0
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Maw (LEOP2) 3:1
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:2