Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Kralicek, TTK Enzesfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTK Enzesfeld
Spiele 391
Siege 177
Niederlagen 214
Siegerquote 45.3%
RC-Punkte 1017
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2) 3:0
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 0:3
02.03.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 0:3
23.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 0:3
23.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:1
27.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) 2:3
27.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Niki Liang (NEUD8) 0:3
18.01.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Anton Wiesinger (MÜNC3) 2:3
18.01.2024 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Mayer (MÜNC3) 0:3
13.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Josef List (GRIM3) 0:3
13.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM3) 0:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 0:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Chladek (SGOT3) 3:0
05.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3) 3:1
12.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2) 3:2
12.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 1:3
07.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Pumm (LANZ2) 2:3
07.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Klimek (LANZ2) 3:1
07.12.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 0:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM7) 2:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM7) 1:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Mayer (MÜNC3) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schrank (MÜNC3) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Schweiger (MÜNC3) 0:3
14.04.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 7 Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) 0:3
14.04.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 7 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 2:3
14.04.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 7 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) 3:1
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 6 Karl Pazourek (GRIM3) 1:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 6 Josef List (GRIM3) 0:3
11.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD11) 1:3
11.03.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 5 Christian Thunshirn (NEUD11) 3:1
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:1
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Maw (LEOP2) 0:3
23.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 4 Christian Zapletal (LEOP2) 1:3
17.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 3 Willi Giefing (ANEU4) 0:3
17.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Pauker (ANEU4) 0:3
17.02.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:1
19.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 2 Johann Pinter (SGGM8) 3:1
19.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 2 Christian Hackl (SGGM8) 3:0
19.01.2023 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 2 2 Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8) 0:3
10.12.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 7 Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) 2:3
10.12.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 7 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) 1:3
18.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 6 Karl Pazourek (GRIM3) 0:3
18.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 6 Josef List (GRIM3) 1:3
29.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Stutzenberger (NEUD11) 3:0
29.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 5 Christian Thunshirn (NEUD11) 3:0
29.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD11) 2:3
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:0
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 4 Christian Zapletal (LEOP2) 3:1
10.11.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Maw (LEOP2) 3:1