Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Magerle, KSV Biedermannsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein KSV Biedermannsdorf
Spiele 645
Siege 464
Niederlagen 181
Siegerquote 71.9%
RC-Punkte 1366
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Stadler (BAAC5) 2:3
19.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC5) 3:0
19.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (BAAC5) 2:3
19.01.2024 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Markus Schreiber (SGWV2) 3:0
19.01.2024 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 1 Robert Vrana (SGWV2) 3:1
15.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2) 3:1
15.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 2:3
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 2:3
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Korec (ENZE2) 3:0
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Höflich (ENZE2) 3:1
12.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erwin Spangl (SGGM5) 1:3
12.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5) 3:0
12.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5) 3:0
11.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) 3:1
11.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:2
11.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:0
02.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 2:3
02.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:0
02.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Schmid (GRIM2) 3:2
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:2
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:1
13.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
23.10.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS1) 1:3
23.10.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Denise Storkan (SGSPS1) 3:0
18.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) 0:3
18.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Willi Giefing (ANEU3) 3:0
18.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) 3:0
04.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:1
04.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) 1:3
04.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Fuss (PERC1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:0
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 3:1
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:0
18.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 David Stadler (BAAC5) 1:3
18.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC5) 3:1
20.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) 2:3
20.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2) 3:0
20.11.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2) 3:0
16.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Niki Liang (NEUD8) 3:1
16.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) 3:2
16.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Ajdin Alic (NEUD8) 3:0
23.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 1:3
23.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
23.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Korec (ENZE2) 3:2
09.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5) 3:0
09.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5) 3:0
09.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5) 2:3
07.05.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1) 2:3
07.05.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Leonhard Prager (OGÄN1) 1:3
07.05.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 5 Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ1) 3:2