Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Larissa Katharina Regner, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 561
Siege 252
Niederlagen 309
Siegerquote 44.9%
RC-Punkte 1351
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Simon Zündel (GRS1) 0:3
09.02.2024 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Matthias Eibegger (SGVDB2) 0:3
09.02.2024 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Tina Gerhardt (LENZ1) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 0:3
26.01.2024 Landesliga Herren 2 1 David Moser (DLB1) 3:2
26.01.2024 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) 0:3
26.01.2024 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
08.12.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) 0:3
29.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) 0:3
29.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Thomas Vouk (LEO2) 1:3
29.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) 0:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Armin Siari (SGVDB3) 3:2
17.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 0:3
17.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 7 David Jovanovic (POS1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 6 David Nemeth (AFUE1) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 3:2
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 1:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 3:1
20.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Alexander Pilsz (FKI2) 0:3
20.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) 0:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Julian Primisser (GRS1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 1:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Matthias Eibegger (SGVDB2) 0:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) 0:3
29.09.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Jonah Kukovetz (IND1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
29.09.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Philip Jehle (IND1) 3:0
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 3:0
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) 3:1
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 3:1
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Eva Geineder (LENZ1) 3:0
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:1
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
04.03.2023 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-7 1 3 Pia Geineder (WTTV1) 1:3
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-7 1 2 Sonja Hofer (STTV2) 3:0
03.03.2023 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Nicole Aolin Panholzer (OÖTTV1) 0:3