04.05.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) | 3:0 |
04.05.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Daniel Zellhofer (USCH1) | 1:3 |
04.05.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Christopher Fürst (USCH1) | 3:1 |
18.04.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH2) | 3:1 |
18.04.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Horst Göls (POTT2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Stefan Winkler (POTT2) | 3:2 |
11.04.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Florian Purcica (POTT2) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) | 2:3 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Julian Stocker (SGUR3) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Martin Kern (WIES1) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Sebastian Eder (WIES1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Michael Dickert (KLOS1) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Julian Kogler (RAND1) | 3:2 |
18.01.2024 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) | 2:3 |
08.12.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Daniel Zellhofer (USCH1) | 2:3 |
08.12.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) | 0:3 |
14.12.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH2) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH2) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Horst Göls (POTT2) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Csaba Nagy (POTT2) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Daniel Hauss (TRAM1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Walter Ast (TRAM1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Peter Horvath (WIEN1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Sebastian Eder (WIES1) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Sabine Seidl (KLOS1) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) | 2:3 |
26.04.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) | 3:0 |
26.04.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Thomas Leopold (WÖRD2) | 3:0 |
26.04.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) | 3:0 |
24.04.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Robert Ringel (TULL5) | 3:2 |
24.04.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Andreas Fritz (TULL5) | 2:3 |
24.04.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Erwin Bauer (TULL5) | 3:0 |
09.01.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Otmar Huber (KIRC1) | 1:3 |
09.01.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) | 3:2 |
09.01.2023 | Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Herbert Bauer (KIRC1) | 3:1 |