Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Schmid, TTC Zeiselmauer

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein TTC Zeiselmauer
Spiele 714
Siege 493
Niederlagen 221
Siegerquote 69%
RC-Punkte 1216
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Haider (WIEN3) 3:0
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bastian Rubilar Leiva (WIEN3) 2:3
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN3) 3:0
12.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Faux (SGLH5) 3:0
12.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Lang (SGLH5) 3:1
19.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 3:1
19.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Obkircher (RUPP1) 3:0
19.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) 2:3
13.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) 2:3
13.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Bengel (TULL6) 3:1
13.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ludwig Michl (TULL6) 3:2
24.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Harald Hausdorf (KIRC5) 3:1
24.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anton Wöber (KIRC5) 3:0
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald De Boer (ZIER2) 3:0
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Anker (ZIER2) 3:1
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2) 3:0
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Fröschl (KLOS3) 3:0
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Katholnig (KLOS3) 3:0
29.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Henri Kleemann (KLOS4) 3:0
29.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4) 0:3
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1) 3:0
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) 3:0
08.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sakib Omic (ZIER1) 3:0
30.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Haider (WIEN3) 3:1
30.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN3) 3:0
30.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Clemens Schaller (WIEN3) 3:2
21.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) 2:3
21.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ernst Stölner (GPÖL2) 3:0
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:0
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA3) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Kranister (WTRA3) 3:0
31.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ2) 3:2
31.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Florian Skorsch (HERZ2) 3:1
31.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Simon Hofbauer (HERZ2) 3:0
07.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2) 3:1
07.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ2) 3:0
23.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Wimmer (WTRA2) 1:3
23.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Scharnagl (WTRA2) 1:3
08.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) 3:2
08.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL2) 3:2
08.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) 3:0
24.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Otto Klaghofer (WIEN2) 0:3
24.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Berger (WIEN2) 3:0
24.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Rumpf (WIEN2) 1:3
05.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Leodolter (WTRA3) 3:0
05.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:2
19.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ2) 0:3
19.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Simon Hofbauer (HERZ2) 3:0
19.10.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 0:3
27.09.2022 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2) 3:1