Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Harald Kirowitz, Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern
Spiele 650
Siege 442
Niederlagen 208
Siegerquote 68%
RC-Punkte 1407
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.12.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 2:3
04.12.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN2) 3:2
16.01.2024 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH4) 3:0
16.01.2024 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH4) 3:0
16.01.2024 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Riha (SGLH4) 3:1
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Karl (WTRA3) 3:2
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Weinknecht (WTRA3) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:0
18.11.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Franz David (SGGM2) 3:1
18.11.2023 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Johann Pinter (SGGM2) 3:1
07.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ2) 3:0
07.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2) 3:0
07.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Egretzberger (SITZ2) 3:2
14.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Berger (TRAM3) 3:2
14.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Caha (TRAM3) 2:3
14.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tom Doberenz (TRAM3) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Philip Sulzer (NEUL3) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL3) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Pleyer (NEUL3) 3:1
17.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Witold Prusinski (KIRC4) 2:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Hofmann (KIRC4) 3:2
17.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Zillner (KIRC4) 3:0
27.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH4) 3:0
27.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Riha (SGLH4) 3:1
27.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH4) 3:0
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA3) 0:3
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:0
18.09.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Kranister (WTRA3) 3:2
25.04.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Nagl (SGLH5) 3:2
25.04.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH5) 3:0
25.04.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Nina Tuma (SGLH5) 3:0
24.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lukas Kompek (SGLH6) 3:1
24.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH6) 3:0
24.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Mario Riha (SGLH6) 3:2
25.02.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Ferner (KLOS2) 1:3
25.02.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Enio Operschall (KLOS2) 3:1
25.02.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) 3:0
10.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS3) 3:1
10.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leon Steininger (ZEIS3) 3:1
10.03.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Lotz (ZEIS3) 3:1
24.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) 3:0
24.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Huber (RUPP1) 0:3
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Traxler (KIRC3) 3:2
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC3) 3:1
20.01.2023 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Töpl (KIRC3) 3:0
28.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Nagl (SGLH5) 3:2
28.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Herbert Scherz (SGLH5) 3:2
28.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Nina Tuma (SGLH5) 1:3
08.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH6) 3:0
08.11.2022 1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Riha (SGLH6) 3:0