Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Katarina Sefcsik, TTC Zeiselmauer

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Zeiselmauer
Spiele 152
Siege 55
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 36.2%
RC-Punkte 746
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 8 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 8 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 3:0
20.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Harald De Boer (ZIER2) 1:3
20.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2) 1:3
20.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Anker (ZIER2) 1:3
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Jelena Novak (LSV1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Haider (WIEN3) 0:3
27.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bastian Rubilar Leiva (WIEN3) 1:3
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Andrea Pliemitscher (EDEN1) 0:3
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) 2:3
12.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Lang (SGLH5) 3:2
12.02.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Einsiedl (SGLH5) 2:3
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:1
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:0
19.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Obkircher (RUPP1) 2:3
19.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) 1:3
19.01.2024 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 0:3
13.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Bengel (TULL6) 3:1
13.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ludwig Michl (TULL6) 0:3
13.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) 0:3
06.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1) 3:1
06.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Claudia Deininger (MAR1) 1:3
06.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Petra Hristovski (MAR1) 3:1
24.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Zehetgruber (KIRC5) 3:0
24.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Harald Hausdorf (KIRC5) 0:3
29.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 1:3
29.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ2) 1:3
29.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 3:1
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Anker (ZIER2) 0:3
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Josef Baumgartner (ZIER2) 0:3
30.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald De Boer (ZIER2) 2:3
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Fröschl (KLOS3) 0:3
12.12.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Katholnig (KLOS3) 2:3
29.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Henri Kleemann (KLOS4) 2:3
29.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4) 0:3
29.11.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Katholnig (KLOS4) 0:3
30.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Clemens Schaller (WIEN3) 1:3
30.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Haider (WIEN3) 1:3
30.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN3) 2:3
02.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Eva Zieger (SSH1) 3:0
02.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 2:3
02.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Pia Paolini (SSH1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Christine Zenk (LSV2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV2) 3:1
20.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Einsiedl (SGLH5) 3:2
20.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Richard Metze (SGLH5) 2:3
06.10.2023 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Jakobartl (RUPP1) 3:2