Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Werner Bichler, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 368
Siege 180
Niederlagen 188
Siegerquote 48.9%
RC-Punkte 1546
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Stefan Buchmayr (PFAN1) 0:3
16.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 0:3
16.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) 0:3
09.02.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 1:3
09.02.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Mathias Humer (WAIZ2) 3:2
09.02.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ2) 3:2
01.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Florian Eder (RITR2) 1:3
01.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:1
26.01.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) 3:2
26.01.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:1
26.01.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Harald Jetzinger (EBSW1) 1:3
11.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGGK1) 1:3
11.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1) 2:3
06.12.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christian Butz (VORD3) 3:1
06.12.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Martin Posch (VORD3) 3:0
01.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 3:2
01.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) 3:2
22.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) 0:3
22.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Benjamin Bian (BACH1) 0:3
17.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Tomas Tengl (PETT2) 3:1
17.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Peter Prielinger (PETT2) 3:1
17.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Franz Kobler (PETT2) 3:2
08.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) 3:1
08.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 3:1
16.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) 3:0
16.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
16.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3
11.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:1
11.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:2
04.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Franz Höftberger (EBSW1) 3:0
04.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) 3:1
30.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS5) 3:0
30.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) 1:3
30.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 David Huber (WELS5) 3:1
22.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) 3:2
22.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) 3:1
17.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM2) 3:1
17.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) 1:3
17.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) 1:3
08.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
08.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
01.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 3:1
01.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) 0:3
01.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Uwe Seiverth (URFA1) 0:3
15.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Elvir Midzic (NETT2) 3:1
15.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Christian Groffner (NETT2) 0:3
15.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Rudolf Breit (NETT2) 3:2
10.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 1:3
10.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) 3:2
01.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 0:3