Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Oliver Seki, TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach

Nationalität SRB
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach
Spiele 319
Siege 221
Niederlagen 98
Siegerquote 69.3%
RC-Punkte 1749
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:1
12.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:1
12.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:2
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 0:3
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 2:3
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Konrad Streinz (DUFO1) 3:0
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 2:3
26.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 1:3
26.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Johannes Blüher (NETT1) 3:0
15.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 0:3
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 3:2
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP1) 1:3
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 3:1
01.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) 3:2
01.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:0
24.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Karel Urban (BIES3) 1:3
24.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Jonas Herzog (BIES3) 3:2
17.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Lionel Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
17.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:1
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:0
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Helmut Puchinger (FREI1) 3:0
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Friedrich Berger (DUFO1) 3:0
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Janusz Rolski (DUFO1) 3:0
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 2:3
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Ioan Barsa (NETT1) 3:2
29.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB2) 0:3
29.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Andrea Pavlovic (FROB2) 1:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Daniel Bauer (DUFO1) 2:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Peter Rieser (DUFO1) 3:1
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:2
17.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Christoph Kartusch (SGGP1) 3:0
17.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 2:3
17.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Michael Robeischl (SGGP1) 2:3
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 1:3
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 1:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 2:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:2
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 1:3
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 0:3
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 2:3
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 1:3
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 1:3
05.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Walter Wellinger (FROB2) 3:2
05.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB2) 3:0