Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ferdinand Guttengeber, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse U131
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 93
Siege 66
Niederlagen 27
Siegerquote 71%
RC-Punkte 1402
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9) 3:0
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Konrad Sperrer (WELS9) 3:0
01.03.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) 2:3
01.03.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Tobias Umbauer (WLDG1) 2:3
01.03.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Andreas Hermüller (WLDG1) 3:1
14.02.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 David Huber (WELS5) 3:1
14.02.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Isabella Hauer (WELS5) 3:1
05.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Christian Ortbauer (ALKV1) 2:3
05.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Michael Lewerenz (ALKV1) 3:0
31.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) 3:0
31.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1) 3:0
31.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) 3:0
26.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1) 3:0
26.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) 3:1
26.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Michael Mayr (ALBD1) 3:0
15.12.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 9 Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) 3:0
15.12.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 9 Michael Achleitner (SROH1) 3:1
05.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 8 Rene Franz Kases (FREI4) 3:2
05.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 8 Mario Doblhammer (FREI4) 0:3
05.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 8 Christian Haidvogl (FREI4) 3:0
27.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1) 3:0
27.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Johannes Gangl (WALD1) 3:1
27.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Erich Loidl (WALD1) 0:3
22.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 6 Philipp Himmelbauer (SAND2) 3:0
22.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 6 Lisa Riepl (SAND2) 3:0
22.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 6 Tobias Schrenk (SAND2) 3:0
17.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 5 Gerhard Bichler (LEON1) 3:2
17.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 5 Benjamin Huebmer (LEON1) 3:0
17.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 5 Josef Stefan (LEON1) 3:0
10.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 4 David Wagner (RAIN2) 3:1
10.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 4 Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) 3:0
10.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 4 Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) 3:1
16.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) 3:2
16.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES7) 1:3
16.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Michael Sippl (BIES7) 0:3
13.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 2 Gerd Woller (GALK1) 0:3
13.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 2 Jonathan Huber (GALK1) 3:1
13.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 2 Philip Reichetseder (GALK1) 2:3
06.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 1 Gerhard Rauch (HIRS2) 3:2
06.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 1 Gregor Penn (HIRS2) 3:1
06.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 1 Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) 1:3
20.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Olivia Berger (BACH4) 3:0
20.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Ivano Ljubas (BACH4) 3:1
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 5 Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 2 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH2) 3:0
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 5 Ivano Ljubas (BACH1) 3:0
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 3 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT1) 3:1
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 4 Adrian Kastl (BIES1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 2 Olivia Berger (BACH2) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 2 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB1) 3:0