Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Simon Neudorfer, Union Raika Regau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein Union Raika Regau
Spiele 222
Siege 125
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 56.3%
RC-Punkte 1105
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.11.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 5 Wolfgang Kiesenhofer (ASAT1) 0:3
14.11.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 5 Günther Plasser (ASAT1) 1:3
14.11.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 5 Ernst Reisinger (ASAT1) 1:3
17.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Gunther Horninger (PINS1) 2:3
17.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Günter Stübler (PINS1) 3:2
09.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Josef Schmidt (SGAU1) 0:3
09.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) 0:3
09.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU1) 0:3
10.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3) 3:2
10.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Rainer Buchinger (OHLS3) 3:0
10.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 6 Rene Konrad (OHLS3) 3:0
03.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Stefan Rauber (EBSW4) 3:0
03.03.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 5 Josef Steinbacher (EBSW4) 3:2
13.02.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Wolfgang Glaser (ASAT1) 0:3
13.02.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) 0:3
13.02.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Günther Plasser (ASAT1) 0:3
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Erich Schachner (GASP2) 3:1
27.01.2023 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 2 1 Daniel Haider (GASP2) 3:0
25.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 7 Werner Ludwig (LNZG5) 3:2
25.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 7 Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5) 3:0
25.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 7 Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) 3:0
18.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 6 Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3) 3:2
18.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 6 Simon Kölblinger (OHLS3) 3:0
18.11.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 6 Rene Konrad (OHLS3) 3:1
18.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 4 Sascha Leinberger (NEUK3) 3:0
18.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 4 Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) 3:0
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) 3:0
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) 3:0
07.10.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 2 Olivia Berger (BACH5) 3:0
28.09.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 1 Erich Schachner (GASP2) 3:0
28.09.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 1 Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2) 3:2
28.09.2022 742 1. Klasse LL Süd 1 1 Daniel Haider (GASP2) 3:0
12.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 9 Duy Dung Phan (LNZG5) 2:3
12.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 9 Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5) 3:0
12.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 9 Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5) 3:1
06.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 8 Daniel Rauch (PETT6) 3:0
06.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 8 Walter Hankiewicz (PETT6) 2:3
06.05.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 8 Thomas Rauch (PETT6) 3:0
06.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 5 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH4) 3:0
06.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 5 Manfred Graf (BACH4) 3:1
01.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 4 Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) 1:3
01.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 4 Alois Steinmaier (VORD8) 3:0
01.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 4 Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) 3:1
18.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 2 August Bürgler (ATTG3) 0:3
18.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 2 Georg Mayr (ATTG3) 3:0
18.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 2 Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3) 3:0
11.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 1 Bernhard Hager (NEUK3) 3:1
11.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 1 Roland Kirchebner (NEUK3) 3:0
11.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 1 Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) 3:0
04.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 9 Christian Pohl (LNZG5) 3:0