18.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Josef Höden (KNI1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Peter Pensold (LGW1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Tibor Böcz (LEO4) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Patrick Schütter (VOR1) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Michael Riegler (VOR1) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Florian Worsch (KNI1) | 1:3 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Richard Nudl (LEO5) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Arnold Juri (LEO4) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Holger Ott (LEO4) | 1:3 |
04.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 1:3 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Mario Maxl (OBD2) | 3:2 |
14.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Catalin Izvernari (MIC1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 4 | Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) | 2:3 |