Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Ortner, Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk.

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk.
Spiele 32
Siege 6
Niederlagen 26
Siegerquote 18.8%
RC-Punkte 790
RC-Deviation 119
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.03.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 0:3
31.03.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 0:3
02.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Horst Degischer (WELS7) 0:3
02.03.2023 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Isabella Hauer (WELS7) 0:3
15.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 4 Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) 0:3
15.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 4 Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) 0:3
03.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 0:3
03.02.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 0:3
26.01.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Valentin Hrovat (SPGI1) 0:3
26.01.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) 0:3
09.12.2022 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
09.12.2022 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Walter Lang (VISA2) 1:3
07.10.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Eva Sturmair (BACH4) 2:3
07.10.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 2 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) 1:3
13.05.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 0:3
13.05.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
05.05.2022 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Johann Radinger (PETT3) 0:3
05.05.2022 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) 0:3
04.03.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 9 Konstantin Rauscher (BACH6) 3:0
04.03.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 9 Viktoria Nagel (BACH6) 3:1
18.02.2022 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) 1:3
18.02.2022 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Johann Radinger (PETT3) 0:3
11.02.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Pascal Humer (RÜST2) 3:2
11.02.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Florian Gruber (RÜST2) 0:3
03.02.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Josef Dickinger (SYPA3) 0:3
03.02.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Christian Reischl (SYPA3) 3:1
03.02.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Walter Neuhofer (SYPA3) 1:3
05.11.2021 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Raimund Hager (STZI2) 3:1
05.11.2021 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Christoph Cadilek (STZI2) 3:0
05.11.2021 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Thomas Strasser (STZI2) 2:3
22.10.2021 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Richard Spindler (VORD2) 0:3
22.10.2021 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Martin Botzheim (VORD2) 0:3