Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

David Simonik, DSG-UKJ Froschberg

Nationalität CZE
Verein DSG-UKJ Froschberg
Spiele 371
Siege 354
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 95.4%
RC-Punkte 1961
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 3:2
16.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
16.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 3:0
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 3:0
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Christian Groffner (NETT1) 3:1
11.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 2:3
11.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:0
06.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Karel Urban (BIES3) 1:3
06.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Florian Heine (BIES3) 3:2
06.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) 3:0
01.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
01.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Lionel Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
24.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 2:3
24.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
24.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:0
15.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:0
15.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 3:1
15.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:0
08.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
08.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:0
08.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 3:1
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 3:2
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 3:1
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Robert Lindner (DIET1) 3:0
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 1:3
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Markus König (DIET1) 3:1
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 2:3
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 3:0
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 3:1
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:1
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:1
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:1
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 1:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Robert Lindner (DIET1) 3:1
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Markus König (DIET1) 3:0
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 3:0
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 3:0
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Stefan Rapp (FROB2) 3:1
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Florian Heine (BIES3) 3:2
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Christian Ehmayr (BIES3) 3:0
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Karel Urban (BIES3) 3:2
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Edmund Maria Haider (RIED1) 3:1
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 2:3
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 3:1
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 3:1
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:0
01.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:0
01.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:1
01.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 3:0
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3