Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Ecker, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 341
Siege 198
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 58.1%
RC-Punkte 1789
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Egon Kagerer (SGGP2) 3:0
12.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Michael Robeischl (SGGP2) 3:2
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Denys Kolodii (BIES4) 3:2
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:0
07.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 3:0
01.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 3:1
01.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:2
01.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 3:1
23.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Christoph Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
23.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:1
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 3:1
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) 3:2
07.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Andreas Krennbauer (SGGP2) 3:0
20.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Christoph Novak (SGNM1) 2:3
20.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:0
20.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 3:1
12.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Denys Kolodii (BIES4) 3:0
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 2:3
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:1
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1) 3:0
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Daniel Bauer (DUFO1) 1:3
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Peter Rieser (DUFO1) 3:2
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 2:3
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 0:3
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP1) 1:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:0
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 1:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:1
14.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 3:0
14.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) 1:3
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 2:3
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:0
01.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:1
01.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 2:3
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:0
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:0
05.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 1:3
05.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Markus König (DIET1) 3:2
29.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 1:3
29.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Jonas Herzog (BIES3) 3:0
29.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Karel Urban (BIES3) 3:1
21.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Konrad Streinz (DUFO1) 3:0
21.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
18.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 2:3
18.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP1) 3:0
11.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
11.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Marek Simek (RIED1) 1:3
20.10.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) 1:3
20.10.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 2:3
12.10.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) 3:0