Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Palmi, TSV Ottensheim

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TSV Ottensheim
Spiele 353
Siege 162
Niederlagen 191
Siegerquote 45.9%
RC-Punkte 1703
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Bernhard Didio (SGNM1) 3:0
01.03.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Christoph Novak (SGNM1) 3:0
16.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Max Schmid (WRTA1) 3:1
16.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:1
09.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Valentin Thalguter (BIES4) 3:1
09.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Denys Kolodii (BIES4) 3:2
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Lukas Forster (ERNS1) 3:0
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 2:3
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Felix Grurl (FROB2) 3:1
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Benjamin Halpern (FROB2) 3:1
13.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) 1:3
13.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 3:0
13.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 3:1
07.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1) 3:0
07.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1) 3:0
27.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Michael Robeischl (SGGP2) 3:2
27.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Matthias Mayr (SGGP2) 3:0
24.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) 3:1
24.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 3:0
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:1
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Christoph Novak (SGNM1) 1:3
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) 3:1
10.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:0
16.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Denys Kolodii (BIES4) 3:1
16.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) 3:1
13.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 3:2
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 0:3
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) 0:3
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 2:3
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Daniel Bauer (DUFO1) 0:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 2:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 3:0
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:1
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 0:3
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 0:3
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:1
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Markus Raab (VÖLI2) 2:3
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:1
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 2:3
10.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Karel Urban (BIES3) 0:3
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET1) 3:1
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Oliver Seki (DIET1) 3:1
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 0:3
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Jan Nemeth (FROB2) 0:3