04.04.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Felix Grurl (FROB2) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Dominik Ecker (FROB2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Kurt Gerhard Happ (OTTH1) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Markus Palmi (OTTH1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Egon Kagerer (SGGP2) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Felix Grurl (FROB2) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Werner Bichler (FROB2) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Markus Palmi (OTTH1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Günther Holzer (SCAU1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Christian Beneder (SWER2) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Eugen König (SWER2) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Anna Haderer (SGGP6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Stefan Klein (SGGP6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP6) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Johann Gallistl (WRTA5) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA5) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Dominik Moser (RECH1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Josef Waser (RECH1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Florian Tischberger (ALHL1) | 3:1 |
14.02.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Franz Wurm (ALHL1) | 3:2 |
06.02.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Marie Grandl (WRTA5) | 3:0 |
06.02.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Johann Gallistl (WRTA5) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1) | 2:3 |
03.02.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Peter Gruber (KEFR1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Julian Falkner (KEFR1) | 0:3 |
23.01.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Georg Schiefer (GORW3) | 3:1 |
23.01.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Thomas Hochstöger (GORW3) | 3:0 |
23.01.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Julian Andraschko (GORW3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Johann Lehner (MAUT5) | 3:2 |
05.12.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Ahrer (MAUT5) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Mario Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Jonas Kainberger (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
17.10.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Leonard Lettner (PERG2) | 3:0 |
17.10.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Timo Frühwirth (PERG2) | 3:0 |
03.10.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Peter Riepl (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
03.10.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Jiri Janecek (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Schlager (SAXE2) | 1:3 |