Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Kaltenböck, TSV Ottensheim

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TSV Ottensheim
Spiele 331
Siege 197
Niederlagen 134
Siegerquote 59.5%
RC-Punkte 1744
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Stephan Krengel (SGNM1) 3:2
01.03.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) 2:3
16.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:1
16.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Max Schmid (WRTA1) 3:0
09.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 1:3
09.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:1
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Benjamin Halpern (FROB2) 3:0
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Felix Grurl (FROB2) 3:0
07.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGGK1) 3:0
07.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Mario Lumetsberger (SGGK1) 3:0
27.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Matthias Mayr (SGGP2) 3:0
27.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Michael Robeischl (SGGP2) 3:1
24.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Manfred Kutsam (SGNS1) 3:0
10.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 3:2
10.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) 3:0
16.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Denys Kolodii (BIES4) 3:2
16.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:0
16.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:1
13.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
13.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) 3:0
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 1:3
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Rapp (FROB2) 3:1
03.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Daniel Bauer (DUFO1) 3:1
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:0
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Peter Rieser (DUFO1) 3:2
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Michael Robeischl (SGGP1) 0:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 1:3
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 2:3
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:2
06.03.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Markus Glinsner (SPWD1) 3:0
06.03.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) 3:0
06.03.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Martin Burgstaller (SPWD1) 3:0
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:0
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:2
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 2:3
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 0:3
10.02.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Martin Lehner (ALHL1) 3:0
10.02.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Franz Wurm (ALHL1) 3:2
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 2:3
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET1) 3:1
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Markus König (DIET1) 3:0
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Stefan Rapp (FROB2) 1:3
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Jan Nemeth (FROB2) 2:3
09.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Andreas Stangl (DUFO1) 3:1
09.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
09.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Daniel Bauer (DUFO1) 2:3
02.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 1:3