Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Pavel Krlin, SK VÖEST Linz

Nationalität CZE
Altersklasse S50
Verein SK VÖEST Linz
Spiele 372
Siege 339
Niederlagen 33
Siegerquote 91.1%
RC-Punkte 2029
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
28.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 3:0
28.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:0
16.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Jonas Herzog (BIES3) 3:0
16.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) 3:1
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:1
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:0
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED1) 3:0
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:0
23.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:0
23.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
23.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
11.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 3:2
11.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO1) 3:0
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 3:0
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Johannes Blüher (NETT1) 3:0
24.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP1) 3:1
24.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 1:3
17.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 3:1
17.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:2
17.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 3:0
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 3:0
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Dominik Grasser (BIES3) 3:1
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Lionel Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:1
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 3:1
02.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:0
02.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:0
29.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:0
21.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 1:3
21.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) 3:1
21.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
17.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Adrian Kastl (BIES3) 3:1
17.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Karel Urban (BIES3) 0:3
17.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:0
08.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 3:0
08.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE1) 3:0
08.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 3:0
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1) 3:1
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:0
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:1
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Oliver Seki (DIET1) 3:0
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET1) 3:0
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Markus König (DIET1) 3:0
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Jan Nemeth (FROB2) 0:3
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Stefan Rapp (FROB2) 3:0
07.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 3:2