Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Haidl, ASKÖ Nettingsdorf SPARKASSE

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASKÖ Nettingsdorf SPARKASSE
Spiele 245
Siege 114
Niederlagen 131
Siegerquote 46.5%
RC-Punkte 1707
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
16.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:2
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Peter Rieser (DUFO1) 3:2
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 1:3
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 2:3
26.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Robert Lindner (DIET1) 3:0
26.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Markus König (DIET1) 1:3
15.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 3:1
15.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 2:3
15.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Christoph Kartusch (SGGP1) 3:0
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 2:3
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 1:3
29.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Jonas Herzog (BIES3) 0:3
29.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) 0:3
20.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
20.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
13.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED1) 3:0
13.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 1:3
13.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 1:3
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 3:1
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 1:3
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:2
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
11.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 1:3
11.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 1:3
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Robert Lindner (DIET1) 3:2
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Oliver Seki (DIET1) 3:2
06.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Stefan Poxrucker (VORD1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 0:3
21.10.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
21.10.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Adrian Kastl (BIES2) 1:3
14.10.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 1:3
14.10.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Amelie Solja (VORD1) 0:3
07.10.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
30.09.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Julian Meier (WAIZ1) 2:3
30.09.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 1:3
13.05.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 1:3
13.05.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 0:3
06.05.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1) 1:3
06.05.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:1
29.04.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 2:3
29.04.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Karl Kaindl (SAXE1) 3:1
22.04.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Karel Urban (BIES3) 1:3
22.04.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Sippl (BIES3) 3:0
18.05.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET1) 3:0
18.05.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Josef Jungvirt (DIET1) 2:3
25.03.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 3:0