Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Clemens Kaimberger, TSV Ottensheim

Nationalität AUT
Verein TSV Ottensheim
Spiele 354
Siege 164
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 46.3%
RC-Punkte 1703
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Jan Dunzinger (WRTA1) 3:0
16.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 3:2
09.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Denys Kolodii (BIES4) 0:3
09.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Valentin Thalguter (BIES4) 3:0
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 2:3
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) 3:0
29.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Lukas Forster (ERNS1) 3:0
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Patrick Nagel (FROB2) 3:0
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Gernot Sary (FROB2) 3:0
07.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1) 3:0
07.12.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1) 3:1
27.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Thomas Torggler (SGGP2) 3:1
27.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) 3:1
24.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Manfred Kutsam (SGNS1) 3:0
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Christoph Novak (SGNM1) 3:2
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 3:1
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 1:3
10.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) 3:0
10.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 3:0
13.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Peter Rieser (DUFO1) 3:1
31.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 1:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 2:3
24.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 0:3
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 3:1
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
16.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 1:3
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
10.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) 1:3
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:0
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Markus Raab (VÖLI2) 3:1
03.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 2:3
17.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Markus König (DIET1) 3:2
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 2:3
03.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Oliver Seki (DIET1) 3:1
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Anastasia Sterner (FROB2) 1:3
23.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
09.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
09.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:2
09.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Andreas Stangl (DUFO1) 3:0
02.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 0:3
02.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 3:2
02.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 3:0
25.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
25.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Marek Simek (RIED1) 0:3
18.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:0
18.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) 3:1