Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Werner Sandner, DSG Union Freistadt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein DSG Union Freistadt
Spiele 312
Siege 165
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 52.9%
RC-Punkte 1658
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Oliver Seki (DIET1) 2:3
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Robert Lindner (DIET1) 1:3
09.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 0:3
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 2:3
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 0:3
02.02.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) 2:3
23.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
23.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 2:3
23.01.2024 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:0
15.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Jonas Herzog (BIES3) 0:3
15.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:0
15.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Karel Urban (BIES3) 0:3
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Lionel Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
04.12.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
28.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Celine Panholzer (RIED1) 1:3
28.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:1
28.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:1
22.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 1:3
22.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 0:3
15.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:0
15.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:0
15.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Christian Groffner (NETT1) 3:2
10.11.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 1:3
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Robert Lindner (DIET1) 1:3
20.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Markus König (DIET1) 0:3
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 1:3
13.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 1:3
02.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
02.10.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 1:3
24.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:0
24.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Niklas Friedinger (TRAK1) 3:0
17.03.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Heinz Sickinger (KEFR1) 3:0
17.03.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Peter Gruber (KEFR1) 3:0
03.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) 3:1
17.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Manfred Paier (BIES4) 3:0
17.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Clemens Pichler (BIES4) 3:0
10.02.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Dominik Moser (RECH1) 3:0
10.02.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH1) 3:0
03.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 David Buchberger (SGGP2) 3:0
03.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Thomas Torggler (SGGP2) 3:0
27.01.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Martin Hanus (MAUT2) 1:3
27.01.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Günther Schützenberger (MAUT2) 3:0
27.01.2023 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) 3:0
06.12.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 0:3
06.12.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) 3:2
28.11.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 2:3
28.11.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 1:3
25.11.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
25.11.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Lukas Forster (ERNS1) 3:0