Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michaela Scheucher, TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach
Spiele 403
Siege 154
Niederlagen 249
Siegerquote 38.2%
RC-Punkte 869
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 4 Andrzej Kopczak (STRG3) 0:3
15.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 4 Harald Bala (STRG3) 3:1
08.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 3 Michael Mayr (EBBE3) 0:3
08.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 3 Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3) 0:3
01.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Matthias Kastner (RACK1) 0:3
01.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Lorenzo Campioni (RACK1) 3:0
28.01.2024 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 1 Anja Mayer (SGSS1) 3:1
28.01.2024 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 1 Carina Mayer (SGSS1) 3:0
26.01.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI6) 1:3
26.01.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI6) 3:2
13.12.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 9 Helmut Reisenberger (BBRZ2) 1:3
13.12.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 9 Marc Graf (BBRZ2) 0:3
07.12.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 8 Karl Ratzenböck (BSVL3) 0:3
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 4 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) 0:3
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 6 Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ1) 0:3
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 4 Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) 3:0
03.12.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 6 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
30.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 7 Laszlo Nagy-Mehesz (LIAG3) 3:0
30.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 7 Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3) 0:3
23.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 6 Thomas Franz (BIES8) 0:3
23.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 6 Manuel Freimuth (BIES8) 0:3
16.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO4) 2:3
16.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO4) 1:3
06.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Andrzej Kopczak (STRG3) 1:3
06.11.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Christoph Golatz (STRG3) 3:0
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Mia Wu (BACH1) 3:0
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 2 Victoria Haslehner (SGSS1) 3:0
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Olivia Berger (BACH1) 1:3
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 2 Anja Mayer (SGSS1) 3:0
05.11.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) 0:3
19.10.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 3 Andreas Hoffmann (EBBE3) 0:3
19.10.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 3 Michael Mayr (EBBE3) 0:3
30.03.2023 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 2 9 Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3) 1:3
30.03.2023 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 2 9 Gerhard Buchner (ALKV3) 3:2
30.03.2023 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 2 9 Patrick Hofer (ALKV3) 1:3
24.03.2023 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 2 8 Karl Vondrak (WALD3) 3:1
19.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 2 Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) 3:0
19.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 3 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ2) 0:3
19.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 2 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) 2:3
19.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 3 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ2) 2:3
16.03.2023 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 2 7 Andrzej Kopczak (STRG4) 2:3
16.03.2023 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 2 7 Markus Stefan Golatz (STRG4) 3:0
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Markus Klühr (HELI1) 0:3
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Markus Fischer (HELI1) 3:2
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Florian Neubauer (HELI1) 3:0
05.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 4 Olivia Berger (BACH1) 3:1
05.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 5 Patrizia Stölnberger (SAND1) 0:3
05.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 5 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 1:3
05.03.2023 151 Landesliga - Damen 2 4 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) 1:3
02.03.2023 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU 2 5 Manuel Vogelhuber (BBRZ3) 3:0