Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Martin Plott, TV Asparn

Nationalität AUT
Verein TV Asparn
Spiele 376
Siege 169
Niederlagen 207
Siegerquote 44.9%
RC-Punkte 1389
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.01.2024 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) 3:2
20.01.2024 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:0
16.12.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andras Jakab (OGÄN2) 0:3
16.12.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) 0:3
02.12.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Grün (OGÄN1) 1:3
02.12.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) 2:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:2
24.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 1:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Huber (HAGE1) 1:3
17.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) 2:3
17.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Weber (SGSPS2) 3:1
17.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) 3:2
03.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakub Pavolka (LASS1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 1:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 0:3
10.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Kneil (EAMS2) 0:3
10.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Reiter (EAMS2) 1:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 David Brandl (SGSPS1) 1:3
30.09.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 0:3
30.09.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:2
30.09.2023 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) 1:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
13.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 1:3
01.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:0
01.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 3:0
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:0
29.04.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:1
04.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Milos Marsik (WULT1) 3:1
04.05.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 2:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) 1:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) 3:2
24.03.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thao Nowak (TULL2) 2:3
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Fabian Geringer (TULL2) 0:3
21.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jacky Chen (USTO3) 3:1
21.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Scheiber (USTO3) 0:3
14.01.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Grimm (HAGE3) 3:0
18.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 3:1
18.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:0
02.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) 3:0
02.12.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) 3:2
25.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:0
25.11.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:1
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) 0:3
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 0:3
22.10.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 1:3