Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Siegfried Martinelli, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 249
Siege 119
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 47.8%
RC-Punkte 1146
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) 1:3
19.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
17.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Schmid (GRIM2) 2:3
17.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 0:3
17.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) 1:3
01.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) 2:3
01.02.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
13.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Willi Giefing (ANEU3) 3:1
13.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) 2:3
13.01.2024 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) 2:3
04.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) 3:1
04.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2) 3:0
06.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:1
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 0:3
23.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) 0:3
18.10.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 1:3
30.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) 1:3
30.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
18.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) 2:3
18.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 1:3
15.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) 2:3
15.09.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) 0:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 8 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 2:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 8 Robert Varga (GALL2) 0:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 8 David Schreiber (GALL2) 0:3
11.03.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 5 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 0:3
11.03.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 5 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 0:3
07.03.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 3 Markus Korec (ENZE2) 3:1
07.03.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:2
12.01.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 1 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
12.01.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Maria (SGOT2) 3:1
19.11.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 8 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:2
19.11.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:2
19.11.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 8 David Schreiber (GALL2) 1:3
21.10.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 6 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:2
21.10.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 6 Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT1) 3:2
25.10.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 5 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
25.10.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 5 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 1:3
01.10.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:1
01.10.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 1:3
01.10.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 3 Markus Korec (ENZE2) 3:0
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 1 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
29.09.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 1 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) 3:2
07.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 0:3
07.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD8) 3:1
07.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 1:3
03.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 2:3
03.05.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:1
27.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:1
27.04.2022 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 0:3