Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Laser, TTK Enzesfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTK Enzesfeld
Spiele 499
Siege 283
Niederlagen 216
Siegerquote 56.7%
RC-Punkte 1317
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Florian Binder (SVSW1) 0:3
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) 0:3
27.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Thelen (BTTA1) 0:3
27.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) 3:2
20.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:2
20.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 0:3
20.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) 3:0
20.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Julian Dworak (BAAC4) 3:1
20.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4) 1:3
20.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC4) 2:3
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Julia Fuchs (NEUD9) 1:3
29.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jennifer Henning (NEUD9) 0:3
30.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 0:3
30.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2) 3:0
30.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Roland Hingel (GALL2) 3:2
26.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Igor Barac (BTTA1) 0:3
26.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) 2:3
26.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Richard Volek (BTTA1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:1
10.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) 3:0
10.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 0:3
06.05.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7) 3:1
06.05.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 1:3
28.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Weis (NEUD5) 0:3
28.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Weis (NEUD5) 1:3
06.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
06.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:0
06.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 3:0
25.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manfred Strasser (SGGM4) 2:3
25.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) 0:3
25.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) 0:3
04.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 0:3
04.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leon Behrensen (GUNT4) 0:3
31.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 1:3
31.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) 1:3
31.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Wenzel (BRUC3) 1:3
18.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 1:3
18.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT5) 3:0
11.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) 1:3
11.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 0:3
11.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM3) 3:1
28.01.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
28.01.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1) 3:0
29.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Amelia Wiacek (NEUD7) 0:3
29.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD7) 3:1
19.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Schagl (NEUD5) 0:3
19.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) 0:3
04.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 1:3
04.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3