Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Simon, TTC Mödling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Mödling
Spiele 650
Siege 368
Niederlagen 282
Siegerquote 56.6%
RC-Punkte 1402
RC-Deviation 37
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:1
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
10.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:0
23.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 3:0
23.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 3:0
18.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:0
18.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Varga (GALL2) 3:0
18.02.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Hingel (GALL2) 2:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) 0:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4) 3:2
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Fitz (BAAC4) 3:2
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4) 3:1
15.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:2
15.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1) 3:0
15.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:0
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) 0:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Hönigl (KOTT1) 3:0
01.12.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Florian Binder (SVSW1) 1:3
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) 2:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) 3:2
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Volek (BTTA1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Christ (BTTA1) 3:1
03.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 2:3
03.11.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) 3:0
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Julia Fuchs (NEUD9) 1:3
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Richard Kezai (NEUD9) 2:3
20.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9) 3:0
17.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 0:3
17.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 3:0
17.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Saiger (GUNT6) 3:1
03.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Hingel (GALL2) 1:3
03.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2) 3:0
03.10.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:0
07.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 2:3
07.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:1
07.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:1
22.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 0:3
22.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:0
22.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Haas (BRUC4) 1:3
14.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Fitz (BAAC4) 3:0
14.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julian Dworak (BAAC4) 3:2
14.09.2023 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julia Moza (BAAC4) 3:1
06.05.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3) 0:3
06.05.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 9 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB3) 1:3
06.05.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 9 Volodymyr Bobkov (SGBB3) 3:1
29.04.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) 1:3
29.04.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) 2 8 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1