21.03.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 2 | Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 2 | Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2024 | Senioren 65+ Liga | 1 | 2 | Leopold Seyrlehner (SPRYS1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2024 | Senioren 65+ Liga | 1 | 1 | Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Karin Bacher (GUNT4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Vaclav Harca (GUNT4) | 2:3 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Martin Skalicky (WEIG1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) | 2:3 |
03.03.2024 | Senioren 60+ Liga | 1 | 2 | Laszlo Ille (GALL1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 | Senioren 60+ Liga | 1 | 4 | Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 | Senioren 60+ Liga | 1 | 3 | Johann Huber (USCH2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | Senioren 60+ Liga | 1 | 1 | Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | Senioren 60+ Liga | 1 | 2 | Roland Hingel (GALL1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 | Senioren 60+ Liga | 1 | 5 | Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | Senioren 60+ Liga | 1 | 4 | Martin Deinhofer (USCH1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Philipp Sandpeck (GUNT5) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Christian Scheiblauer (GUNT5) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Clemens Eder (NEUD6) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Adam Belski (NEUD6) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS3) | 0:3 |
18.02.2024 | Senioren 55+ Liga | 1 | 3 | Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) | 0:3 |
18.02.2024 | Senioren 55+ Liga | 1 | 1 | Erich Helm (UYBS1) | 3:1 |
18.02.2024 | Senioren 55+ Liga | 1 | 2 | Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS1) | 3:1 |
18.02.2024 | Senioren 55+ Liga | 1 | 3 | Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1) | 3:0 |
18.02.2024 | Senioren 55+ Liga | 1 | 1 | Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Tomas Rajtik (BRUC3) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) | 1:3 |
23.01.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Gerald Sattler (SGGM3) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | David Schreiber (GALL1) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Johann Rottensteiner (LANZ1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Bjülent Bordo (LANZ1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Martin Skalicky (WEIG1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 11 | Gabriella Kezai (NEUD7) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 11 | Dominik Jadi (NEUD7) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) | 3:1 |
30.09.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Vaclav Harca (GUNT4) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT4) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC3) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Andreas Kubicek (BAAC3) | 2:3 |
15.09.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Gerald Sattler (SGGM3) | 0:3 |
15.09.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) | 2:3 |