Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Hackl, ATSV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ATSV Salzburg
Spiele 163
Siege 77
Niederlagen 86
Siegerquote 47.2%
RC-Punkte 680
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) 1:3
23.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Hans Haas (MATT3) 0:3
23.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Kim Emminger (MATT3) 2:3
08.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Markus Enner (SALZ10) 1:3
08.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Max Braun (SALZ10) 0:3
08.02.2024 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ10) 1:3
07.12.2023 3.Klasse 1 11 Johann Turetschek (ABER2) 3:0
07.12.2023 3.Klasse 1 11 Norbert Laimer (ABER2) 1:3
30.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 10 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ12) 3:0
30.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 10 Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12) 3:1
30.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 10 Alexander Gruber (SALZ12) 0:3
23.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 9 Christopher Breitfuss (SAAL2) 3:1
23.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 9 Marco Basile (SAAL2) 3:2
23.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 9 Sasa Kuzmanovic (SAAL2) 3:0
10.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 7 Thomas Bogensperger (SALZ11) 1:3
10.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 7 Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11) 0:3
10.11.2023 3.Klasse 1 7 Emil Blaschek (SALZ11) 3:1
04.11.2022 3.Klasse 1 6 Fabian Maier (NEUM2) 0:3
23.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 6 Markus Enner (SALZ10) 3:0
04.11.2022 3.Klasse 1 6 Sophia Feneberg (NEUM2) 3:0
23.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 6 Max Braun (SALZ10) 3:1
04.11.2022 3.Klasse 1 6 Sonja Hofer (NEUM2) 3:2
23.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 6 Theo Miklin (SALZ10) 2:3
19.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 5 Hans-Jürgen Niestolik (MAGI2) 3:1
19.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 5 Andreas Großpötzl (MAGI2) 3:0
19.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 5 Thomas Reitinger (MAGI2) 3:0
12.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 4 Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3) 3:0
12.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 4 Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3) 0:3
12.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 4 Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3) 0:3
05.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 3 Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3) 3:1
05.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 3 Helmut Lindner (HALL3) 3:0
05.10.2023 3.Klasse 1 3 Roland Harjung (HALL3) 1:3
28.09.2023 3.Klasse 1 2 Walter Prommegger (JOHA3) 3:0
30.09.2022 3.Klasse 1 2 Helmut Schmeisser (STRW2) 0:3
30.09.2022 3.Klasse 1 2 Franz Denk (STRW2) 3:0
28.09.2023 3.Klasse 1 2 Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3) 1:3
30.09.2022 3.Klasse 1 2 Resa Marand (STRW2) 3:0
28.09.2023 3.Klasse 1 2 Thomas Maurer (JOHA3) 3:1
22.09.2023 3.Klasse 1 1 Leo Hofmann (STRW2) 3:1
22.09.2023 3.Klasse 1 1 Christoph Wimmer (STRW2) 3:0
22.09.2023 3.Klasse 1 1 Herbert Hafner (STRW2) 3:0
14.04.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Günter Machegger (HOF2) 3:2
14.04.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Josef Göttl (HOF2) 3:0
14.04.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Heinz Prax (HOF2) 0:3
12.04.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Peter Moltinger (HALL2) 2:3
12.04.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Ingo Wintersteller (HALL2) 3:1
12.04.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2) 2:3
27.03.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3) 3:0
27.03.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Gerald Nowy (ELIX3) 3:0
27.03.2023 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3) 3:0