Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Thalhammer, ATSV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ATSV Salzburg
Spiele 79
Siege 43
Niederlagen 36
Siegerquote 54.4%
RC-Punkte 642
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Johann Weickinger (SALZ13) 1:3
20.02.2024 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Karl Mader (SALZ13) 3:0
20.02.2024 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Michaela Sallmanshofer (SALZ13) 3:0
08.02.2024 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH4) 1:3
08.02.2024 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Theo Seebacher (KUCH4) 2:3
08.02.2024 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4) 1:3
23.11.2023 4.Klasse 1 9 Felix Truttmann (MATT4) 3:0
23.11.2023 4.Klasse 1 9 Gerhard Hackl (MATT4) 3:0
23.11.2023 4.Klasse 1 9 Bernhard Kaiser (MATT4) 3:0
15.11.2023 4.Klasse 1 8 Resa Marand (STRW3) 3:0
15.11.2023 4.Klasse 1 8 Maximilian Teodor (STRW3) 3:2
15.11.2023 4.Klasse 1 8 Josef Göttl (STRW3) 3:0
20.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 5 Ursula Pragl (SALZ11) 3:0
20.10.2023 4.Klasse 1 5 Marius Minzat (ABER3) 3:0
20.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 5 Robert Zucker (SALZ11) 3:1
20.10.2023 4.Klasse 1 5 Mario Scharber (ABER3) 2:3
20.10.2023 4.Klasse 1 5 Simon Schmidlechner (ABER3) 3:2
20.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 5 Karl Mader (SALZ11) 3:2
12.10.2023 4.Klasse 1 4 Martin Svejda (SALZ14) 3:0
12.10.2023 4.Klasse 1 4 Tomas Cip (SALZ14) 3:0
12.10.2023 4.Klasse 1 4 Doris Maydell (SALZ14) 3:0
06.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 3 Ingo Wintersteller (HALL2) 0:3
06.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 3 Peter Moltinger (HALL2) 0:3
06.10.2022 4.Klasse 1 3 Richard Harjung (HALL2) 0:3
29.09.2022 4.Klasse 1 2 Doris Maydell (SALZ12) 3:0
28.09.2023 4.Klasse 1 2 Jakob Heimberger (KUCH4) 3:2
28.09.2023 4.Klasse 1 2 Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH4) 3:2
29.09.2022 4.Klasse 1 2 Ursula Ressel (SALZ12) 3:0
28.09.2023 4.Klasse 1 2 Nino Giestheuer (KUCH4) 3:1
29.09.2022 4.Klasse 1 2 Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12) 3:0
22.09.2023 4.Klasse 1 1 Paul Fabbris (NEUM3) 3:0
22.09.2023 4.Klasse 1 1 Sonja Hofer (NEUM3) 3:0
22.09.2023 4.Klasse 1 1 Simona Zehentner (NEUM3) 3:0
21.04.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 2 3 Peter Fenz (MATT3) 1:3
21.04.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 2 3 Martin Kreiseder (MATT3) 1:3
21.04.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 2 3 Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) 0:3
13.04.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 2 2 Christopher Breitfuss (SAAL2) 0:3
13.04.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 2 2 Sasa Kuzmanovic (SAAL2) 3:1
13.04.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 2 2 Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2) 0:3
14.03.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Mario Scharber (ABER3) 3:0
14.03.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Richard Bako (ABER3) 0:3
14.03.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Mario Sams (ABER3) 3:1
09.03.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Bernhard Kaiser (MATT3) 3:0
09.03.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Christian Leitner (MATT3) 1:3
09.03.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Gerhard Hackl (MATT3) 3:2
27.02.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Sasa Kuzmanovic (SAAL2) 0:3
27.02.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Christopher Breitfuss (SAAL2) 1:3
27.02.2023 4.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Marco Basile (SAAL2) 2:3
10.03.2022 4.Klasse 1 11 Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2) 2:3
10.03.2022 4.Klasse 1 11 Martin Krispler (HALL2) 1:3