Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christopher Klinger, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 125
Siege 66
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 52.8%
RC-Punkte 521
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:1
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7) 3:1
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:0
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schlosser (MATZ7) 0:3
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erwin Andre (MATZ7) 3:1
17.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ7) 3:0
27.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN6) 0:3
27.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN6) 1:3
27.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Klemens Mitzner (UGÄN6) 3:0
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leonie Bauer (LASS7) 3:0
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Pudjl (LASS7) 3:0
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Stiglitz (LASS7) 2:3
16.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ5) 3:0
16.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakob Brandtner (MATZ5) 1:3
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Kurt Marek (STRA5) 2:3
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Kronabitter (STRA5) 3:0
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Manta (STRA5) 3:0
25.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marcel Billias (ANGE4) 3:0
25.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Joey Brei (ANGE4) 3:0
25.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Samuel Brei (ANGE4) 3:1
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Raimund Nemec (ANGE3) 3:2
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (ANGE3) 3:2
04.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Theuermann (ANGE3) 3:0
14.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 3:0
14.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 3:0
14.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Ganselmayer (MARK7) 3:0
06.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ7) 0:3
06.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erwin Andre (MATZ7) 3:0
23.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN6) 0:3
23.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Stübegger (UGÄN6) 3:0
23.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN6) 0:3
30.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leonie Bauer (LASS7) 0:3
30.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Pudjl (LASS7) 3:0
30.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Adolf Potzmann (LASS7) 3:1
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Krämer (SIER8) 3:0
06.05.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Haselböck (SIER8) 1:3
10.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leonie Bauer (LASS6) 3:0
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5) 1:3
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Viktor Cikanek (WOLK5) 3:2
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL4) 3:1
10.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Guca (LASS6) 3:2
19.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4) 0:3
10.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Matthias Bauer (LASS6) 2:3
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Elias Welzel (SGWV7) 1:3
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wilfried Vogel (SGWV7) 3:0
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lars Schlesinger (SGWV7) 3:0
08.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Krämer (SIER8) 0:3
08.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Haselböck (SIER8) 0:3
08.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Fiedler (SIER8) 1:3
26.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leonie Bauer (LASS6) 2:3