Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Leirer, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 607
Siege 408
Niederlagen 199
Siegerquote 67.2%
RC-Punkte 1406
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) 1:3
22.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Gerald Huss (OBWT4) 3:2
22.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) 3:0
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Stengg (OBWT3) 2:3
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:1
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Patrick Felber (OBWT3) 3:0
28.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 1:3
28.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 3:0
28.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 3:0
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) 2:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Christof Giefing (MATTB1) 2:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) 3:0
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:1
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Gernot Beck (OBERP3) 1:3
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) 3:0
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) 3:2
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Marta Takacs (OBERP4) 3:0
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) 3:2
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 0:3
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 2:3
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 1:3
20.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) 1:3
20.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Gerald Huss (OBWT4) 3:0
20.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Baliko (OBWT3) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Patrick Felber (OBWT3) 3:2
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Manfred Braun (OBWT3) 3:0
16.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) 3:0
16.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Raphael Wallner (OBERP4) 3:0
16.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Andreas Reisner (KLEIN1) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 1:3
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 3:2
17.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 2:3
17.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:1
17.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 3:0
13.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Tobias Pichler (SIEG1) 3:0
13.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
13.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:0
09.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 1:3
09.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 1:3
09.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 0:3
11.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) 3:0
11.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 0:3
11.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 2:3
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 2:3
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 3:0
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 3:1
27.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 3:2
27.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3