27.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
27.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Herbert Braunschmidt (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
27.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 9 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 2:3 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB2) | 3:1 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Manuel Weisz (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Heinz Pogats (HORS2) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 0:3 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 3:2 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 1:3 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) | 2:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Roman Bauer (SIEG2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Thomas Marass (SIEG2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Marta Takacs (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Philipp Semmelweis (KLEIN2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Tobias Pichler (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 3:1 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG2) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Robert Regner (MOENC1) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB4) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB4) | 3:2 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Gerald Huss (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT5) | 2:3 |
25.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Ludwig Imre (OBWT5) | 3:0 |
21.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) | 1:3 |
21.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) | 0:3 |
21.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) | 3:0 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Jakob Knöbl (HALB3) | 2:3 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Julian Pitzer (HALB3) | 3:1 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |
26.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Karl Mayer (NEUDB3) | 3:0 |