Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Florian Tschürtz, DSG Union Kleinhöflein

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Union Kleinhöflein
Spiele 201
Siege 83
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 41.3%
RC-Punkte 1250
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) 1:3
28.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) 0:3
28.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Franz Felber (OBWT2) 3:0
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Jonas Tallian (OBWT3) 3:0
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Peter Stengg (OBWT3) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Patrick Felber (OBWT3) 3:0
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) 1:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) 3:0
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Christof Giefing (MATTB1) 1:3
02.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Gernot Beck (OBERP3) 0:3
02.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) 0:3
02.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 0:3
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Marta Takacs (OBERP4) 3:2
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) 1:3
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) 1:3
30.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Gerald Huss (OBWT4) 3:2
30.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) 3:0
30.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) 1:3
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 0:3
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 3:0
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 3:2
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:2
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 1:3
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 3:1
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 2:3
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 3:0
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Raphael Wallner (OBERP4) 1:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP4) 3:0
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:0
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 0:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:0
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 2:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Tobias Pichler (SIEG1) 2:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Fabian Weidinger (SIEG1) 3:1
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 2:3
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 3:1
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) 3:0
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 0:3
29.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 3:0
29.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 1:3
29.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
26.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Franz Felber (OBWT3) 3:1
26.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 0:3
26.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 2:3
09.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 0:3
09.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 0:3
09.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 1:3
08.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 2:3
08.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 2:3