Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Anton Fuchs, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 534
Siege 189
Niederlagen 345
Siegerquote 35.4%
RC-Punkte 1106
RC-Deviation 56
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Franz Felber (OBWT2) 2:3
22.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) 0:3
22.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Andreas Reisner (KLEIN1) 3:2
03.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Christof Giefing (MATTB1) 0:3
16.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 0:3
16.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Gernot Beck (OBERP3) 0:3
16.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) 3:1
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) 0:3
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) 1:3
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Marta Takacs (OBERP4) 3:1
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 0:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 0:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Manfred Braun (OBWT3) 3:1
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Felber (OBWT3) 1:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Stengg (OBWT3) 0:3
20.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) 0:3
20.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Franz Felber (OBWT2) 3:2
20.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) 0:3
30.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Andreas Reisner (KLEIN1) 0:3
30.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 0:3
30.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 2:3
22.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 0:3
22.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) 1:3
22.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Heinz Pogats (HORS2) 2:3
03.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Tobias Thury (HALB3) 0:3
03.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Evelyn Sattler (HALB3) 2:3
03.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Julian Pitzer (HALB3) 1:3
01.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4) 0:3
01.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB4) 3:0
01.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Herbert Meisl (NEUDB4) 0:3
06.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) 3:0
06.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB3) 3:0
06.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Karl Mayer (NEUDB3) 1:3
18.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Christian Czirkovits (KLEIN2) 0:3
18.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2) 1:3
18.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) 3:1
04.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Robert Regner (MOENC1) 3:1
04.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Werner Koller (MOENC1) 0:3
04.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Christian Wachtler (MOENC1) 1:3
25.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Rudolf Novoszel (OBWT4) 3:1
25.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Peter Holper (OBWT4) 3:2
25.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT4) 1:3
29.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 7 Heinz Pogats (HORS2) 3:1
29.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 7 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:2