Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Neugebauer, TTC Mattersburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Mattersburg
Spiele 287
Siege 144
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 50.2%
RC-Punkte 1337
RC-Deviation 56
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 2:3
23.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 1:3
23.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 1:3
03.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) 3:0
03.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Werner Koller (MOENC1) 3:1
03.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Gerald Huss (OBWT4) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) 3:0
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) 3:2
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) 3:1
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Franz Felber (OBWT2) 2:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 3:1
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 1:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Anton Rauchbauer (KLEIN1) 3:2
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Baliko (OBWT3) 3:0
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Patrick Felber (OBWT3) 3:2
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 2:3
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) 3:2
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP3) 0:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) 2:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Marta Takacs (OBERP4) 3:0
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 2:3
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 1:3
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 2:3
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 2:3
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 3:1
01.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 2:3
17.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Franz Felber (OBWT3) 0:3
17.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 2:3
17.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 0:3
08.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:2
08.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 2:3
08.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 2:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Paul Sulyok (OBERP5) 3:0
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 2:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 1:3
22.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP4) 3:0
22.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) 3:1
22.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:1
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:0
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 0:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 3:2
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Pichler (SIEG1) 3:2
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:2
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0