Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Karpf, ASKÖ Eisenstadt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ASKÖ Eisenstadt
Spiele 442
Siege 226
Niederlagen 216
Siegerquote 51.1%
RC-Punkte 1144
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 0:3
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 1:3
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 0:3
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 0:3
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB2) 3:0
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 1:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 3:1
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 4 Leopold Gruber (SPNESI1) 0:3
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 4 Wilfried Lenauer (SPNESI1) 0:3
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 3 Helmut Holzbauer (KIRS1) 0:3
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT1) 1:3
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 5 Karl Mayer (NEUDB1) 0:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 0:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 0:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 2:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 0:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 2:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 0:3
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Werner Thury (HALB2) 3:1
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 1:3
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 3:1
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 1:3
12.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 1:3
12.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Tobias Pichler (SIEG1) 0:3
12.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 2:3
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) 3:2
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 0:3
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 0:3
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 0:3
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 1:3
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Walter Sommer (KLEIN1) 3:2
05.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 2:3
05.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 2 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 2:3
05.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 2:3
01.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 1 Werner Thury (HALB2) 3:1
01.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 0:3
01.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 1 Fabian Thury (HALB2) 0:3
23.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 9 Michael Ulrich (OBERP5) 3:1
23.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 9 Levent Bordo (OBERP5) 1:3
23.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 9 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 1:3
25.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Franz Felber (OBWT3) 3:0
25.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 2:3
25.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 0:3
26.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 6 Christian Frantsits (SIEG1) 3:0
26.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 6 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:2
26.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 6 Thomas Marass (SIEG1) 3:0