12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB2) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Edgar Walter (SGVDB2) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Martin Jandl (IND1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB3) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB3) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Peter Habiger (GRS2) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Edgar Walter (SGVDB2) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Karem Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Svitlana Lytvyn (IND1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Peter Haidl (IND2) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 2 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 1:3 |