Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Fabian Schlechter, SU Sparkasse Kufstein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U191
Verein SU Sparkasse Kufstein
Spiele 420
Siege 282
Niederlagen 138
Siegerquote 67.1%
RC-Punkte 1704
RC-Deviation 35
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 2:3
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 3:1
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 3:1
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) 3:0
27.02.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 David Pühringer (INNS3) 1:3
27.02.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Juyoung Kwon (INNS3) 0:3
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 7 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 3:2
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 1 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1) 3:0
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 1 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1) 3:1
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 7 Marvin Jedinger (RUM1) 3:0
25.02.2024 U19 Liga 2 9 Samuel Reich (INNS1) 3:0
20.02.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 3:0
20.02.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 1:3
07.02.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 3:0
07.02.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) 2:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 2 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) 1:3
25.01.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 3:1
20.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 3:2
19.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 2:3
20.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 2:3
19.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 3:2
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Herren 1 1 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 0:3
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Rainer Hüls (WOHO2) 3:0
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Helmut Ringler (WOHO2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 1:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Martin Gruber (WOHO1) 3:0
21.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Patric Gruber (WOHO1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 2:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Werner Gunz jun. (SVGT1) 3:1
10.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) 1:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 3:0
02.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 3:0
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 9 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1) 1:3
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 7 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 3:0
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 8 Kai Schröcker (INNS2) 3:0
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 7 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 3:0
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 6 Yul Dossow (HALT1) 3:0
15.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 9 Matthias Budin (INNS1) 3:2
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 2 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 3 Eric Janke (HALT2) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 5 Elias Kemenater (VOZI1) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 4 Daniel Piller (VOZI2) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 Liga 1 1 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1) 3:0
12.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) 3:0
12.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) 3:0