Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Dabernig, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 664
Siege 451
Niederlagen 213
Siegerquote 67.9%
RC-Punkte 1676
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Matthias Budin (INNS1) 2:3
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 0:3
18.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1) 3:1
18.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Artur Rode (INNS5) 2:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 2:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1) 3:0
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 3:0
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) 2:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) 3:1
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Patric Gruber (WOHO1) 3:0
18.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1) 3:1
19.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 3:0
19.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1) 3:0
18.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 3:1
22.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Marvin Jedinger (RUM2) 3:0
22.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) 3:0
04.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 2:3
04.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 3:2
30.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1) 3:2
30.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Mario Stöckl (RUM1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 2:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Robert Kröll (JENB1) 3:0
24.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) 3:0
24.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Horst Trefalt (INNS4) 1:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Samuel Reich (INNS4) 3:0
17.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Christian Siegele (LAMI1) 3:1
17.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) 3:2
12.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Konstantin Widauer (KUST2) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Fabian Schlechter (KUST2) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
26.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 David Pühringer (INNS3) 3:1
26.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Matthias Budin (INNS3) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Patric Gruber (WOHO1) 3:0
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1) 3:0
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Thomas Klemann (WOHO1) 3:1
13.04.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 3:1
13.04.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 3:1