Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Daniela Schwinger, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Spiele 255
Siege 73
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 28.6%
RC-Punkte 1049
RC-Deviation 105
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2022 Bundesliga-Cup Damen Qualifikationsrunde C 1 2 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 0:3
23.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 0:3
23.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 0:3
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Jasmin Bugl (OBERP2) 3:1
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
22.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Pauline Tajmel (OBERP2) 0:3
01.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) 0:3
01.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Valentina Popova (NEUD2) 0:3
01.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Gabriella Kezai (NEUD2) 0:3
01.10.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 0:3
12.10.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF7) 0:3
12.10.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF7) 0:3
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 0:3
23.04.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND1) 0:3
24.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
24.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 0:3
24.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Thomas Luger (LEO6) 0:3
20.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:2
20.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 0:3
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 0:3
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB2) 0:3
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Valentina Popova (NEUD1) 0:3
19.03.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Theresa Genser (KIRB2) 0:3
18.03.2022 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 0:3
18.03.2022 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1) 0:3
11.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
11.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:0
11.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 2:3
04.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 1:3
04.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
04.03.2022 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Ema Somodi (LGW2) 3:0
13.02.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH1) 0:3
13.02.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) 1:3
12.02.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
12.02.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 0:3
12.02.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
12.02.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Edina Tihak (SGBB2) 1:3
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Rosa Sauer (VOI1) 0:3
23.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Esther Juritsch (VOI1) 2:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Julia Dür (OBERP2) 0:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Sibel Sallamaci (FELD1) 0:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Pauline Tajmel (OBERP2) 1:3
22.01.2022 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lian Jin (FELD1) 0:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) 0:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) 1:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 1:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) 1:3
10.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 0:3