Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Breuss, TTC Rankweil

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Rankweil
Spiele 39
Siege 6
Niederlagen 33
Siegerquote 15.4%
RC-Punkte 500
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2023 5. Klasse 1 4 Florian Mehser (FRAS3) 1:3
19.10.2023 5. Klasse 1 4 Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3) 1:3
25.09.2023 5. Klasse 1 1 Julian Schöpf (LAUT3) 2:3
25.09.2023 5. Klasse 1 1 Aaron Hiebeler (LAUT3) 3:0
25.09.2023 5. Klasse 1 1 Annika Kohlhaupt (LAUT3) 1:3
16.03.2023 4. Klasse 2 6 Uwe Trinkl (GAIS3) 1:3
16.03.2023 4. Klasse 2 6 Albert Schneider (GAIS3) 0:3
08.03.2023 4. Klasse 2 5 Norbert Peterlunger (GOEF3) 1:3
08.03.2023 4. Klasse 2 5 Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3) 2:3
02.03.2023 4. Klasse 2 4 Markus Tichy (FE_GI7) 2:3
02.03.2023 4. Klasse 2 4 Kevin Bösch (FE_GI7) 1:3
02.03.2023 4. Klasse 2 4 Michael Reiter (FE_GI7) 3:1
22.02.2023 4. Klasse 2 3 Alexander Kuntschik (LOCH2) 1:3
22.02.2023 4. Klasse 2 3 Alois Perpmer (LOCH2) 1:3
06.02.2023 4. Klasse 2 2 Livio Lamon (LAUT2) 1:3
06.02.2023 4. Klasse 2 2 Michael Wohlgenannt (LAUT2) 0:3
01.02.2023 4. Klasse 2 1 Rafael Guicherd (ALTA4) 0:3
01.02.2023 4. Klasse 2 1 Patrik Wehinger (ALTA4) 0:3
25.11.2022 4. Klasse 1 8 Simon Bitriol (KENN4) 0:3
25.11.2022 4. Klasse 1 8 Luis Birnbaumer (KENN4) 1:3
09.11.2022 4. Klasse 1 6 Albert Schneider (GAIS3) 0:3
09.11.2022 4. Klasse 1 6 Simon Lapp (GAIS3) 0:3
03.11.2022 4. Klasse 1 5 Manfred Ruppert (GOEF3) 1:3
03.11.2022 4. Klasse 1 5 Otto Schönenberger (GOEF3) 1:3
19.10.2022 4. Klasse 1 4 Kevin Bösch (FE_GI7) 0:3
19.10.2022 4. Klasse 1 4 Michael Reiter (FE_GI7) 3:0
13.10.2022 4. Klasse 1 3 Paul Hehle (LOCH2) 0:3
13.10.2022 4. Klasse 1 3 Alois Perpmer (LOCH2) 0:3
26.09.2022 4. Klasse 1 1 Rafael Guicherd (ALTA4) 0:3
26.09.2022 4. Klasse 1 1 Maya Dünser (ALTA4) 0:3
26.09.2022 4. Klasse 1 1 Andreas Baldauf (ALTA4) 3:2
12.05.2022 5. Klasse 2 6 Georg Entner (FRAS4) 3:0
12.05.2022 5. Klasse 2 6 Raphael Barwart (FRAS4) 0:3
12.05.2022 5. Klasse 2 6 Martin Lisch (FRAS4) 2:3
27.04.2022 5. Klasse 2 4 Rainer Kohl (FE_GI8) 0:3
27.04.2022 5. Klasse 2 4 Kevin Bösch (FE_GI8) 3:0
06.04.2022 5. Klasse 2 2 Robert Quauka (GAIS3) 1:3
06.04.2022 5. Klasse 2 2 Udo Grundner (GAIS3) 0:3
06.04.2022 5. Klasse 2 2 Albert Schneider (GAIS3) 0:3