Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Weiss, Sportunion Haidershofen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion Haidershofen
Spiele 144
Siege 96
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 66.7%
RC-Punkte 1326
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Andreas Grurl (ERNS2) 3:0
01.03.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Roland Bauer (ERNS2) 3:0
15.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Günter Achleitner (DIET4) 3:2
15.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Helmut Bader (DIET4) 3:0
09.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) 3:0
09.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Martin Kloiber (RAMI2) 2:3
09.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Fabian Forster (RAMI2) 0:3
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 David Huber (WELS5) 0:3
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Thomas Indinger (WELS5) 1:3
15.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 David Ebner (SGRS2) 3:0
15.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Elias Reitmann (SGRS2) 3:0
04.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Edgar Blasl (TRAT1) 3:0
04.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) 1:3
01.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Johannes Wühl (GARS1) 1:3
01.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1) 3:0
17.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Josef Krempl (ERNS2) 2:3
17.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2) 2:3
17.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Manuel Binder (ERNS2) 3:1
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 3:0
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Richard Györi (WELS8) 0:3
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Gerald Hubweber (WELS8) 3:0
31.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 9 Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) 3:1
31.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 9 Timon Pulk (ASTY2) 3:0
10.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 6 Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) 3:2
10.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 6 Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1) 3:0
03.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 5 Alois Voglhuber (RITR7) 2:3
03.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 5 Horst Mayrhofer (RITR7) 3:0
17.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 4 Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1) 3:0
17.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 4 Hubert Stumberger (SGGS1) 3:0
03.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 2 Christian Gmainer (RAMI4) 3:0
03.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 2 Franz Kloiber (RAMI4) 3:0
27.01.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 1 Mario Walker (LAUS2) 3:2
27.01.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 1 Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2) 3:2
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Ivano Ljubas (BACH3) 3:0
13.01.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Verena Leopoldseder (BACH3) 3:0
05.12.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 9 Hannes Radler (ASTY2) 3:0
05.12.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 9 Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) 3:1
02.12.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 8 Harald Theiß (SGNS5) 3:0
02.12.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 8 Georg Maixner (SGNS5) 3:0
16.11.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 6 Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) 3:1
16.11.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 6 Thomas König (PCHL1) 3:0
16.11.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 6 Klaus Gajo (PCHL1) 3:0
11.11.2022 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) 3:2
11.11.2022 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) 3:2
11.11.2022 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Bernd Zach (WRTB4) 3:1
17.10.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 4 Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1) 3:0
17.10.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 4 Gerald Burghuber (SGGS1) 3:0
17.10.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 4 Matthias Kogler (SGGS1) 1:3
14.10.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 3 Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) 3:1
14.10.2022 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 1 3 Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3) 3:0