13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:1 |
27.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Erik Polak (UGÄN1) | 3:0 |
27.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Georg Kern (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) | 3:1 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
25.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:2 |
25.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
25.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 0:3 |
10.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:1 |
10.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Roland Feigl (NEUL1) | 3:2 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Urbanek (UGÄN1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Georg Kern (SGGL1) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 3:2 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
16.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Borys Szuta (NEUD4) | 3:0 |
16.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Andrej Stram (NEUD4) | 3:2 |
29.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | David Reiter (EAMS2) | 3:1 |
29.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) | 3:0 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) | 3:1 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) | 3:0 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) | 3:0 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) | 3:0 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) | 3:0 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Kevin Schandl (STRA1) | 3:0 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1) | 2:3 |
14.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Karin Bacher (GUNT3) | 3:2 |
14.01.2023 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Peter Rericha (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | David Reiter (EAMS2) | 3:2 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Florian Stift (EAMS2) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) | 3:0 |
06.11.2022 | 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |