Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Jäger, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 496
Siege 382
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 77%
RC-Punkte 1438
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:2
26.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:0
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:1
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
12.01.2024 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:1
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:0
27.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) 3:0
22.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Christ (LASS2) 1:3
22.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) 3:0
18.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) 2:3
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:1
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:1
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 3:0
14.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 3:1
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martina Wilder (SIER3) 1:3
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:0
06.10.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Niklas Binder (SIER3) 3:1
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 3:0
19.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Decker (MARK2) 3:0
29.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
29.09.2023 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:1
31.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
28.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Norbert Mach (SIER3) 3:0
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:0
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Zuzana Huszar (LASS2) 3:0
24.04.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Günther Leister (LASS2) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Franz (OGÄN3) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 3:0
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 3:0
17.02.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Schreiber (SGWV4) 3:2
27.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1) 3:0
27.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1) 3:1
21.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:0
21.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:0
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:1
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) 3:2
13.01.2023 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roman Binder (WOLK2) 3:2
11.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:0
11.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Brenner (AUER2) 3:0
11.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
15.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christopher Stranzl (SIER3) 3:0
15.11.2022 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Sebastian Auer (SIER3) 3:0