Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Anna-Lena Windischberger, SV Wimberger Sandl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein SV Wimberger Sandl
Spiele 94
Siege 54
Niederlagen 40
Siegerquote 57.4%
RC-Punkte 1168
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2024 U19 Nord/West/Mitte 1 4 Manuel Forstner (SGUR1) 1:3
25.02.2024 U19 Nord/West/Mitte 1 3 Robin Tüchler (TULL1) 1:3
25.02.2024 U19 Nord/West/Mitte 1 2 Vincent Schmiedecker (SPTH1) 3:0
25.02.2024 U19 Nord/West/Mitte 1 4 Peter Lenauer (SGUR1) 3:2
25.02.2024 U19 Nord/West/Mitte 1 3 Maximilian Ertl (TULL1) 3:2
25.02.2024 U19 Nord/West/Mitte 1 5 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 0:3
23.02.2024 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Wimmer (WTRA2) 1:3
23.02.2024 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Friedl (WTRA2) 3:1
23.02.2024 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Scharnagl (WTRA2) 3:0
07.12.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL2) 2:3
07.12.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) 1:3
14.12.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL2) 0:3
14.12.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL2) 0:3
14.12.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jonathan Haas (NEUL2) 1:3
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Rumpf (WIEN2) 3:1
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Raschek (WIEN2) 3:1
03.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Otto Klaghofer (WIEN2) 1:3
17.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Töpl (KIRC3) 3:1
17.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Traxler (KIRC3) 0:3
17.11.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC3) 2:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 1:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 2:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Horst Zangl (TRAM2) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM2) 3:1
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Nora Gruber (IND2) 1:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU2) 3:0
13.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) 0:3
13.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Riedl (BÖHK1) 3:1
13.10.2023 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK1) 3:2
21.04.2023 4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Maximilian Ertl (TULL8) 3:0
21.04.2023 4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Evelina Cipps (TULL8) 3:0
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Miriam Meier (OÖTTV1) 0:3
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Eva Sturmair (OÖTTV1) 3:1
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Vanessa Tang (WTTV1) 0:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Mariia Lytvyn (STTTV1) 0:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 3 Sophie Schlechter (TTTV1) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Ema Somodi (STTTV1) 3:1
14.10.2022 4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Steidl (TRAM4) 3:0
14.10.2022 4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Meister (TRAM4) 3:0
14.10.2022 4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Schreiber (TRAM4) 0:3
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8 1 2 Valentin Stubenvoll (KLOS2) 3:0
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8 1 1 Philipp Scharf (ANEU1) 3:0
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8 1 2 Henri Kleemann (KLOS2) 3:0
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8 1 1 Raphael Kemi (ANEU1) 3:0
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B 1 2 Tommy Wang (NEUD1) 1:3
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B 1 1 Laurin Hartmann (SGBB1) 3:1
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B 1 1 Florens Hartmann (SGBB1) 3:0
19.03.2023 U13 Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B 1 2 Jimmy Wang (NEUD1) 3:0
03.03.2023 4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Egon Korb (ZEIS6) 3:1
03.03.2023 4. Klasse Mitte OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bianca Ruprechtshofer (ZEIS6) 3:0