09.03.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Gabriel Grünstäudl (URAP1) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Michael Prem (URAP1) | 2:3 |
09.03.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) | 3:1 |
28.03.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Christian Anderl (LANG1) | 1:3 |
28.03.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Emanuel Becherer (LANG1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (LANG1) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Andreas Grötz (HORN2) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Hamdija Duric (HORN2) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2) | 3:2 |
10.02.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Michael Wendl (EAMS1) | 1:3 |
10.02.2024 | Championship Cup Hauptbewerb | 1 | 1 | Hermann Feigl (EAMS1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Henryk Resagk (SGLH1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Peter Kloiber (SGLH1) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) | 3:1 |
13.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Herbert Bauer (KIRC1) | 3:0 |
13.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Otmar Huber (KIRC1) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Alexander Maier (GRDI1) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Robin Tüchler (TULL3) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Ronald Görnet (TULL3) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Michael Prem (URAP1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Gabriel Grünstäudl (URAP1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Emanuel Becherer (LANG1) | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Andreas Grötz (HORN2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Hamdija Duric (HORN2) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Peter Kloiber (SGLH1) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Henryk Resagk (SGLH1) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) | 3:1 |
16.09.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Andreas Schöpf (KIRC1) | 2:3 |
16.09.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Otmar Huber (KIRC1) | 1:3 |
16.09.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) | 3:1 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) | 3:0 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) | 3:2 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Otto Schmidt (HORN1) | 3:2 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) | 3:0 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Johann Strel (SGUR2) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Christian Strobl (SGWV1) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Michael Riepl (SGWV1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 0:3 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Marc Sagawe (SGBB2) | 0:3 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB2) | 3:1 |
18.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Andreas Schöpf (SGLH1) | 3:2 |
18.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Daniel Basnar (SGLH1) | 3:1 |